26.07.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Toxic Family & Friends - Sommer-Edition

Eddy Romero [expmental, little helpers, lucidflow - Spain]
Gunman [cajual, great stuff, göttingen]
Giuseppe Castani [wwdnt, global techno movement]
BL.CK [wwdnt, pure dope digital]
Kadika [hotel digital, berliner naechte]
Bruno Anselmo [the tribe]
Don Lupo [the tribe]
Kay Hoffmann [the tribe]
Oli Roos [einfach oli]
Markus Palleiro [toxic family]
Max König [toxic family, nice am gleis]
Christian Reichert [toxic family, random]
Dennis Babion [toxic family]
Mitmachen




27.07.2019 | 3x2 Tickets | Special

Love Family Park 2019

Adam Beyer
Amelie Lens
Barnt
Boris Brejcha
Butch
Charlotte de Witte
Chris Liebing
Jamie Jones
Karotte
Maceo Plex
Marco Carola
Pan-Pot
Peggy Gou
Ricardo Villalobos
SHDW & Obscure Shape
Solomun
Sven Väth



27.07.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Special

Wanna Be Crazy Festival 2019
Am Schwimmbad Solmser Land // 35606 Solms

Teenage Mutants [ Stil vor Talent | Tronic Music | Terminal M Records ]
Beatamines [ Katermukke | Einmusika Recordings | Lauter Unfug ]
Matchy [ Stil vor Talent, Katermukke, Lauter Unfug]
Tom Schön [ Audiovene Records | Colours ]
AusilioJó [ Lauter Unfug ]
Schönagel Bros. [ Electronic Music Wars ]
Dompe [ Get Physical Music | Jackfruit Rec. ]
Ben Brown [ Hotel Digital | Stadt, Land, Bass ]
MHKLS & spinner. [ Wald & Wiese | Frau Trude ]
CHIA MUSIC [Limburg]
Steffen Kopp [ Kombinat Events ]
Marcél Roemer [Frankfurt] – GREENCARD GEWINNER
Zaungast [ Verboten ]
Elektro-Kartell [ EK-Lounge ]



27.07.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste & 100x Friendslist 13€ statt 17€ | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Ein Tag am Pool #2 - In & Outdoor Rave

NUSHA [kuukou records, autektone]
Ben Dust [abfahrt würzburg, the act]
George Perry [phobiq, sleaze, move]
Sebastian Kettel [colours]
NivesKa [blufin, analyse]
Nils Johnson [zirkustechno mainz]
Kevin Kasper [nice am gleis]
David Pluta [district underground]
Peter Henke & Muff [nice am gleis]
Patmo [frankfurt]
Chainblocker [harakiri kitchen]
Lars Boehmer [frankfurt]
Fabrizio Noll [klangwerk rec.]
Jens Balser [frankfurt]



02.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Dora Brilliant

Beat|nik

Anatomisch Komisch [Magical Mystery]
Durch & Durch [#tbtechhouse]
Dyster [RAWK | Frankfurt]
Flo Circus [MOVE]
Niklas Newman [Acoustic Instincts]
OD [#tbtechhouse, Time to Rave]
PLAPPERT [#tbtechhouse]
Sam Aroha [#tbtechhouse]



03.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

STR8

MATRIXXMAN
JULIA GOVOR
KYLE GEIGER
ND_BAUMECKER
Peter Wittner
Phil Simon
Ron
Peter Eilmes
Plague



10.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Special

10 Jahre Stadt Land Bass
Sickhöfer See // Hardtweg 1 // 64832 Babenhausen

Luciano
BastiGrub
Bebetta
Dirty Doering
Dominik Eulberg
Enrico Sangiuliano
Jan Blomqvist & Band
Lexy & K-Paul
Luigi Madonna
Oliver Koletzki
Saytek Live
wAFF
Ben Brown
Chris Hartwig
Christian Bott
Confronted live
Drag & Drop
KADIKA
NIKOLA
Sascha Lebemann
Stereofuse & Spin



10.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Stadt Land Bass 2019 - Afterparty

Line Up folgt..



16.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Special

Circle of Leaves Festival 2019 - 16. – 18.08.2019
Marbach-Stausee // 64743 Beerfelden-Marbach

Line Up Freitag
Adriatique, Âme live, Anna Reusch, Ausem FF, Bo Irion, Chancha Via Circuito, Felix Kröcher, Jennifer Cardini, Martha van Straaten, Neelix live, Pappenheimer, Peter Schumann, Philipp Wolf, Rey & Kjavik, u.v.m.
Showcase: Kollektiv Schöne Töne

Line Up Samstag
ANAHIT, ARTBAT, Elliver, DJ GEORGE PERRY, Fischer&Kieferle, Innellea, Johannes Klingebiel, Kowalsky, Lassmalaura, Madmotormiquel, Marco Resmann, Matteo Talbot, MIDAS 104, Murat Uncuoglu, Oliver Hafenbauer, Oliver Huntemann, Ramiro Lopez, Ruede Hagelstein, Thomas Hammann, Vanessa Sukowski, Moritz Butschek u.v.m.
Showcase: MOVE / Mach Mal Langsam



17.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Special

Hoppelhasen Open-Air 2019
Alter Kahler Weg 9 // 63457 Hanau

Torsten Kanzler
Klanglos
TONI THORN
Marcel Été
Christina Semmler
MEØK
Michael Mustermann



23.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Dora Brilliant

MS Antanzen Delfintherapie

Baba The Knife // Rebellion der Träumer · Bucht der Träumer
Matchy // Katermukke · Rebellion der Träumer
Sabrina Mue // ☰ Katermukke · Jonny Knüppel
Dan Bay // Laut & Luise
Paul und Schokolade // ФУЗИОН
Heinick // Verboten
Lasse Kauz //  Kabinett der Kuriositäten
Bianco & MEL // Kabinett der Kuriositäten
Steve Simon // Toxic Family
Jens Kracht Exquisit // Bunker Hamburg Dizzy Disco
Shamandiii (Semi-Live) // Unterholz
Melomex //MS Antanzen
Molchkragen // MS Antanzen
Carsten Henek // MS Antanzen



24.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | MTW

Classix at the river 2019

Sunbeam
Talla 2XLC
Oliver Lieb
Dito
Ulli Brenner
Revil O.
Taucher
Junk Project
Sakin
Bluefire



30.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Special

HIDDEN//mind pres. Celular
ROOF 175 // Rheinalle 175 // 55120 Mainz-Mombach

Dan Brocksmith
Marcél Roemer
Nice am Gleis
Prinz
and more



31.08.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Colours - Season Opening

Latmun [hot creations, relief]
Moonbootica [kowesix]
Starkato [somatic, movement, sudbeat]
Henrik Steffen [colours, deep sound systems]
einzig&artig [colours, shinocs music]
Tom Schön [colours, audiovene]
Sebastian Kettel [colours]
Bastian Joswig [colours]
Stephan Dahms [colours]
Wir & Beide [colours, find your animal]
Swen Baez [colours]
Vonderau [frankfurt]
Eingrooven [frankfurt]
PRINZ [frankfurt]



14.09.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Special

Rave-Nations Open Air 2019

Line Up folgt...



28.09.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | Tanzhaus West & Dora Brilliant

Katermukke 25h Microfestival 2019

Line Up folgt..



28.09.2019 | 3x2 Gästeliste | MTW

Dreamscape 5 Years Birthday

Line Up folgt...